Franklin Pierce S.D. 402
FPSD402
Last updated:
3/16/2015 12:12 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
5-11
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
Power League Volleyball
6
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:30a
Melinda Peckham FMS Conference Room 7:30 AM
10:00a
Jim Ross
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
FPHS Lunch Detention (Corrigan 120 & 121)
1:55p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:05p
Matt Shouse FMS Conference Room 2:05-2:35 PM
2:30p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:35p
FMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:35p
TAC K Bykoff - Cafeteria, Library & 408 2:35-5 PM
3:00p
Cardinal Club meeting
3:00p
Dance Club
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Power Club
4:30p
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Weist Open Gym
6:30p
FPHS Booster Club meeting
7
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:15a
Team Leaders Meeting 7:15 AM Conference Room
7:30a
Cardinal Connections Advisor meeting
8:45a
PST Meeting
10:00a
Adrian Elmo FMS Conference Room 10 AM
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
FPHS Lunch Detention (Corrigan 120 & 121)
12:43p
Audrey Sines FMS Conference Room 12:43-2:06 PM
1:00p
It/Support Services
1:55p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:05p
WHS F/S Success Mtg.
2:35p
FMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:35p
TAC K Bykoff - Cafeteria, Library & 408 2:35-5 PM
2:50p
Assessment Center
3:00p
Pacific Islander Club
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
FPHS C Boys & Girls Basketball vs. Fife
3:30p
Power Club
5:00p
Honor Choir
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Fife
5:15p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. Fife
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball Game vs. Orting
5:15p
WHS V Boys Basketball Game vs. Orting
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Board Work Session
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
FPHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Fife
7:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Fife
7:00p
WHS JV Boys Basketball Game vs. Orting
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball Game vs. Orting
8
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:00a
Installation of new scoreboard
7:30a
SPED TL Meeting FMS Conference Room 7:30 - 8 AM
7:45a
MM Winter Time Study #1 Training/Review
8:05a
Matt Shouse FMS Conference Room 8:05-9:05 AM
8:15a
Why Try (CR 120 &121)
10:00a
Jim Ross
12:30p
Interviews - HR
12:30p
Para Training Secondary A & Elementary A
1:00p
Para Training Secondary B & Elementary B
1:05p
PLC Meeting Library 1:05 PM O'Brien
1:15p
Assessment Center
2:30p
NS Interviews
2:30p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Elementary Support Center Meeting
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Power Club
4:00p
Special Olympics FMS Gym 4 - 5:30 PM
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
CADCA informational Session
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Levy Mtg
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
9
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:00a
Installation of new scoreboard (pt 2)
8:00a
Autism Outreach K20 VideoConference
8:00a
SeaMount Middle School Athletict Directors Meeting
8:30a
Middle School Counselor PLC
8:30a
PST Meetings
9:30a
Audrey Sines FMS Conference Room 9:30-10 AM
10:00a
Interviews - HR
10:00a
Shaunt'e Nance FMS Conference Room 10 AM - Noon
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
1:30p
Nutrition Services Nutrikids
2:05p
8th Grade Navigation FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:10p
WHS Design Team Mtg.
2:30p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:35p
TAC K Bykoff - Cafeteria, Library & 408 2:35-5 PM
2:50p
Assessment Center
3:00p
Cards Got Talent Show Auditions
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS Leadership Team meeting
3:00p
Pacific Islander Club
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:30p
Boys Swimming (WHS & FPHS) vs. AMV
3:30p
FMS Girls Basketball vs. Mann
3:30p
FMS Wrestling vs. Mann
3:30p
KMS Wrestling vs. Lochburn
3:30p
Power Club
3:45p
KMS Girls Basketball vs. Lochburn
4:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
FPHS Boys & Girls Wrestling vs. White River
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
VINTAGE CAR CLUB
6:00p
WHS - FAFSA
6:00p
WHS Boys & Girls Wrestling vs. Steilacoom
6:00p
Weist Open Gym
7:00p
FPHS Cheer Practice
10
WHS No Activity Assembly
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:30a
Staff Meeting (Certs) Library 7:30 AM
8:00a
Elementary Counselor Meeting
8:30a
Jo Robinson
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
11:00a
Support Services Meeting
1:30p
SLP Meeting
1:55p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
Para training planning
2:00p
WHS Honor Society Club
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:35p
FMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Friday School
3:00p
Cards Got Talent Show Auditions
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
FMS 6th Grade Wrestling vs. Mann
3:30p
WHS C Boys & Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FPHS C/JV Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:15p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Midland Staff/PTA
7:00p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
7:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
7:00p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
11
Power League Volleyball
9:00a
WHS Basketball Saturday
10:00a
FPHS Boys Wrestling, Annual Island Invite
10:00a
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
11:00a
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
11:30a
FPHS C Girls Basketball, SPSL Mini C Tournament
12:00p
Set up for PowerLeague VB
3:00p
REACH Fellowship
4:30p
WHS Cheer, Sequoia Invite