Franklin Pierce S.D. 402
FPSD402
Last updated:
3/16/2015 12:12 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
13-19
th
2013
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
7:00a
Powerleague Tournament
10:00a
FPSC Soccer Games
14
6:00a
FP Cheer Practice
7:30a
ICM/CCFS Mtgs
9:00a
FPSD Captain's Council
10:00a
FP Foundation
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:30a
Mizz Vicky Conference Room 10:30-11:30 AM
10:35a
Lunch Detention
12:30p
Child Care Partners
2:05p
Counselors' Learning Lab Conference Room
2:05p
Learning Labs Cafeteria 2:05-2:35 PM
2:30p
District Content Meeting - ELA
2:30p
WHS Wrestling Practice
2:45p
FMS: wrestling practice
2:45p
FMS girls basketball practice
2:45p
Rachelle Marzano Conference Room 2:45 PM
3:00p
FP JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FP JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Social Studies Content Area Meeting
3:00p
Play Practice Cafeteria - Sutter & Elmo 3-5 PM
3:00p
Play practices
3:00p
T-Bird Achievement Center 3-5 PM - K. Bykoff (See Description)
3:30p
FMS Girls Basketball vs. Woodbrook
3:30p
FP Boys Swimming Practice
3:30p
FP Wrestling Practice
4:30p
FP V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
FP V Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:45p
Pierce College ESL 5:45-8:15 PM
6:00p
Patriots Youth Baseball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:30p
FP Open Gym
15
WHS EOC Testing
7:15a
FPHS Staff meeting
7:15a
Team Leaders Meeting Conference Room 7:15 AM
7:30a
Principals' Meetings
8:10a
EOC Testing
10:00a
Pats Class
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Lunch Detention
11:30a
Sarah Brooks Conference Room 11:30-12:00
12:00p
T&L/LSS Meeting
1:00p
Occupational Therapy Meeting
1:55p
Safe & Civil Schools/PBIS Mtg.
2:05p
Counselors' Learning Lab Conference Room
2:05p
Learning Labs Cafeteria 2:05-2:35 PM
2:30p
WHS Wrestling Practice
2:45p
FMS wrestling: Lochburn, Pioneer @ Ford
2:55p
Assessment Center & Tutoring
3:00p
OT and PT Meeting
3:00p
Play Practice Cafeteria - Sutter & Elmo 3-5 PM
3:00p
Play practices
3:00p
T-Bird Achievement Center 3-5 PM - K. Bykoff (See Description)
3:20p
Personnel
3:30p
FP Boys Swimming Practice
3:30p
FP Wrestling Practice
5:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FP JV Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
FP V Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:45p
Pierce College ESL 5:45-8:15 PM
6:00p
Board Work Session/Meeting
6:00p
FAFSA Workshop
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
FP JV Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
FP V Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
16
WHS EOC Testing
6:00a
FP Cheer Practice
7:00a
Jason Greer Conference Room 7:30-10:00 AM
7:30a
Human Resources
8:05a
Sarah Harrison Room 501 8:05 AM-1 PM
9:00a
Preschool Meeting
10:00a
FP Foundation
10:00a
meeting with Architects
11:00a
Early Learning Team
1:15p
FPHS PLC
1:25p
Assessment Center & Tutoring
2:00p
ELL Meeting
2:30p
Adrian Elmo Conference Room 2:30 PM
3:00p
FP JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FP JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Play practices
3:30p
FP Boys Swimming Practice
4:00p
Ford Gym - Special Olympics 4-5:30 PM
4:30p
FP V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
FP V Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:45p
Pierce College ESL 5:45-8:15 PM
6:00p
Assistive Technology Forum
6:00p
FP Girls, JV Wrestling vs. White River
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
WHS JV Wrestling vs. Steilacoom
7:00p
FP V Wrestling vs. White River
7:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
7:00p
WHS V Wrestling vs. Steilacoom
10:00p
BCRA Meeting
17
7:00a
Elementary Math Adoption Team
8:00a
EOC Testing
8:00a
SLP Meeting
8:05a
Sarah Harrison Room 501 8:05-Noon
8:30a
SS LASER Alliance
9:00a
Book Fair Planning Conference Room 9 AM
10:00a
Adrian Elmo Conference Room 10 AM
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
12:00p
ELL WELPA Training
12:00p
EOC TESTING
2:05p
Counselors' Learning Lab Conference Room
2:05p
Learning Labs Cafeteria 2:05-2:35 PM
2:05p
WHS Staff Mtg.
2:40p
Medicaid Match Meeting 2:40-3 PM
2:45p
FMS girls basketball: Yelm @ Ford
2:55p
Assessment Center & Tutoring
3:00p
FP Baseball Fund raiser meeting
3:00p
FP JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FP JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Play Practice Cafeteria - Sutter & Elmo 3-5 PM
3:00p
T-Bird Achievement Center 3-5 PM - K. Bykoff (See Description)
3:30p
FP/WHS Boys Swimming vs. Peninsula
4:30p
FP V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
FP V Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Band Spaghetti Feed
6:00p
FP Girls, JV Wrestling vs. Fife
6:00p
Patriots Youth Baseball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
WHS JV Wrestling vs. Sumner
6:30p
Music Program - MLK - 5th Grade
7:00p
District Council Meeting for PTA
7:00p
FP V Wrestling vs. Fife
7:00p
Princess Bowl team meeting
7:00p
WHS V Wrestling vs. Sumner
7:00p
WHS Winter Play
18
7:30a
Certificated Staff Meeting Library 7:30-8:00 AM
8:05a
Sarah Harrison Conference Room 8:05-11:30 AM
9:00a
Elementary Math Adoption
10:00a
Elem IC/Principals Meeting
10:00a
Region 5 Hazard Mitigation Planning Committee
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
12:00p
Instructional Coaches Meeting
12:00p
Psychologists' Meeting
2:30p
WHS Wrestling Practice
2:45p
FMS: wrestling practice
2:45p
FMS girls basketball practice
2:45p
Friday School
2:45p
Jennifer Ball Conference Room 2:45 PM
3:00p
Play practices
3:30p
FP Boys Swimming Practice
3:30p
FP Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Staff/PTA Fridays
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball Practices
5:15p
FP JV Girls Basketball vs. Orting
5:15p
FP V Boys Basketball vs. Orting
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Fife
5:15p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Fife
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
FP V Girls Basketball vs. Orting
7:00p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Fife
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Fife
7:00p
WHS Winter Play
19
FP Girls Wrestling Greater Puget Sound Invite
FP Wrestling Heritage Dual
8:00a
FP JV & V Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
DKG Meeting
9:00a
FP V Girls Basketball Practice