Franklin Pierce S.D. 402
FPSD402
Last updated:
3/16/2015 12:12 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
15-21
st
2013
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
11:30a
FPSC Soccer Game
16
WHS - Winter Wishes
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
10:00a
Jim Ross
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
FPHS Lunch Detention (Corrigan 120 & 121)
11:30a
Hair Dos on Stage During Lunches
1:55p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
Pats Team Mtg.
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:05p
Matt Shouse FMS Conference Room 2:05-2:35 PM
2:30p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:35p
FMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:40p
Adrian Elmo FMS Conference Room 2:40 PM
3:00p
Cardinal Club meeting
3:00p
Dance Club
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
GASS Team Meeting
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Power Club
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
FPSC Soccer
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Pta Meeting
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Weist Open Gym
7:00p
Ford 6th & 8th Grade Band Concert Gym 7 PM
17
WHS - Winter Wishes
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:15a
Freshman Academy meeting
7:15a
PBIS (Corrigan 120 & 121)
7:15a
Sophomore Action Team (Corrigan 119)
7:15a
Team Leaders Meeting 7:15 AM Conference Room
8:00a
Ford 6th & 8th Band Concert for Kids in AM - Gym
8:00a
Reflective Leadership
9:00a
Purchasing Meetings
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
FPHS Lunch Detention (Corrigan 120 & 121)
11:00a
Individual Counseling Appt
12:00p
Robin Heirichs meeting
12:43p
Audrey Sines FMS Conference Room 12:43-2:06 PM
1:00p
It/Support Services
2:00p
Latino Dancers
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:05p
WHS New Staff Mtg.
2:50p
Assessment Center
3:00p
Pacific Islander Club
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
Reflective Leadership
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Boys Swimming (WHS & FPHS) vs. Sumner
3:30p
FMS Girls Basketball vs. Lochburn
3:30p
FMS Wrestling vs. Lochburn
3:30p
FPHS C Basketball (Boys & Girls) vs. Sumner
3:30p
KMS Girls Basketball vs. Ridgeline
3:30p
KMS Wrestling vs. Ridgeline
3:30p
Power Club
4:30p
IT Tech Drop-In
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
WHS C Boys Basketball vs Clover Park
5:15p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs Clover Park
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:30p
FPSC Soccer
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
FP Citizens for Schools
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Meeting
7:00p
FPHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs Clover Park
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
18
WHS - Winter Wishes
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:30a
AP meeting
7:30a
SPED TL Meeting FMS Conference Room 7:30 - 8 AM
8:00a
District Improvement Plan Committee
8:00a
District Improvement Plan Committee meeting
9:00a
Preschool Meeting
10:00a
Jim Ross
12:35p
Why Try (CR 120 &121)
1:05p
PLC Meeting Library 1:05 PM O'Brien
1:15p
Assessment Center
1:30p
Ricoh Meeting
2:30p
WHS Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:00p
SLP Meeting
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Power Club
4:00p
Special Olympics FMS Gym 4 - 5:30 PM
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
WHS C Boys Basketball vs. Yelm
5:30p
FPSC Soccer
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:30p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Yelm
7:00p
Diamond Dusters Fast Pitch
19
WHS - Winter Wishes
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:30a
EOC Para training
8:30a
Danielson Planning
8:30a
SS LASER Alliance
9:30a
Audrey Sines FMS Conference Room 9:30-10:49 AM
10:00a
Shaunt'e Nance FMS Conference Room 10 AM - Noon
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:30a
Elementary Office Managers Meeting
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
11:00a
Registrars Meeting
12:00p
Admin Holiday Luncheon
12:10p
Sarah Brooks FMS Conference Room 12:10-12:40 PM
2:05p
8th Grade Navigation FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:30p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
Assessment Center
2:50p
FPHS Baseball meeting
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Pacific Islander Club
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:30p
Boys Swimming (WHS & FPHS) vs. Steilacoom
3:30p
FMS Girls Basketball vs. Yelm
3:30p
FMS Wrestling vs. Yelm
3:30p
KMS Girls Basketball vs. Hudtloff
3:30p
KMS Wrestling vs. Hudtloff
3:30p
Power Club
3:30p
Power Club
4:00p
Pro Teach Training
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Peninsula
5:30p
FPSC Soccer
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
FPHS Boys & Girls Wrestling vs. Clover Park
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
WHS Boys & Girls Wrestling vs. White River
6:00p
Weist Open Gym
7:00p
FPHS Choir Concert
7:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Peninsula
7:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
WHS - Boys V. Basketball vs White River
20
WHS - Winter Wishes
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:00a
PGK Winter Wishes Assembly
7:00a
Winter Wishes Assembly
7:15a
All Staff Holiday Breakfast in Staff Room 7:15 AM
8:15a
Matt Shouse FMS Conference Room 8:15-9:15 AM
10:00a
FPHS Boys Wrestling, Hammerhead Classic
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:15a
WHS Winter Wishes Assembly
10:30a
Kristen Baker FMS Conference Room 10:30-11 AM
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
11:00a
Individual Counseling Appt
12:00p
Psychologists' Meeting
1:55p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
WHS Honor Society Club
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:05p
Sarah Brooks FMS Conference Rm Learning Labs 2:05-2:35 PM
2:35p
FMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Friday School
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
WHS C-Team Basketball (Boys & Girls) vs. Fife
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Orting
5:15p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. Orting
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Fife
5:15p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Fife
6:00p
Midland Staff/PTA
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
FPHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Orting
7:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Orting
7:00p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Fife
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Fife
21
WINTER BREAK
9:00a
FPHS Boys & Girls Wrestling, Hammerhead Classic
9:00a
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
WHS Boys Wrestling, Lindbergh Tournament
5:15p
FPHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Bonney Lake
5:45p
FPHS C Boys Basketball vs. Bonney Lake
7:00p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. Bonney Lake