Franklin Pierce S.D. 402
FPSD402
Last updated:
3/16/2015 12:12 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
19-25
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
HVAC REPAIR
20
Martin Luther King Day
12:00a
HVAC REPAIR
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
9:00a
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
Jim Ross
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
11:00a
WHS Boys Practice
3:00p
Dance Club
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GASS Team Meeting
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:30p
Power Club
5:00p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
6:00p
Weist Open Gym
6:30p
FPHS Open Gym
21
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:15a
Freshman Academy meeting
7:15a
PBIS (Corrigan 120 & 121)
7:15a
Sophomore Action Team (Corrigan 119)
7:15a
Team Leaders Meeting 7:15 AM Conference Room
8:15a
Graves class final presentation
8:30a
Maintenance
9:00a
Adrian Elmo Conference Room 9 AM
9:00a
Purchasing Meetings
10:35a
FPHS Lunch Detention (Corrigan 120 & 121)
12:00p
Psychs
1:00p
It/Support Services
2:00p
Matt Shouse FMS Conference Room 2:05 PM
2:00p
OT and PT meetings
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:05p
WHS New Staff Mtg.
2:35p
TAC K Bykoff - Cafeteria, Library & 408 2:35-5 PM
2:50p
Assessment Center
3:00p
Cocoa & Crammin
3:00p
OT Meeting
3:00p
Pacific Islander Club
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Boys Swimming (WHS & FPHS) vs. Bonney Lake
3:30p
FMS Girls Basketball vs. Hudtloff
3:30p
FMS Wrestling vs. Hudtloff
3:30p
FPHS C Boys & Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
3:30p
Grade Band Meetings
3:30p
KMS Girls Basketball vs. Woodbrook
3:30p
KMS Wrestling vs. Woodbrook
3:30p
Power Club
5:00p
Honor Choir
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FPHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
WHS C/JV Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
FP Citizens for Schools
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
22
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:30a
504 Review for Matt Wilson
7:30a
SPED TL Meeting FMS Conference Room 7:30 - 8 AM
8:15a
Dawson class final presentations
9:00a
Instructional Direction Team
10:00a
Jim Ross
2:30p
District Instr. Training
2:30p
Secondary General Prof Devel Meetings West
2:30p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
Assessment Center
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:00p
Secondary General Prof Devel Meetings East
3:30p
Girls Basketball (FMS vs. KMS)
3:30p
Power Club
4:00p
Kolanye Bykoff Library 4-5:30 PM
4:00p
Special Olympics FMS Gym 4 - 5:30 PM
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Technology Advisory Committee Meeting
4:30p
WHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
FAFSA Completion Night
6:00p
FPHS Boys & Girls Wrestling vs. Orting
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Decatur
23
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
8:00a
District Improvement Plan Committee
8:15a
Graves class final presentation
8:30a
PST Meetings
10:00a
Shaunt'e Nance FMS Conference Room 10 AM - Noon
10:15a
Graves class final presentation
12:00p
Counselor Meeting
1:55p
KMS Wrestling Practice
2:00p
Bid Opening KMS Commons Project
2:05p
8th Grade Navigation FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:30p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:35p
FMS Wrestling Practice
2:35p
TAC K Bykoff - Cafeteria, Library & 408 2:35-5 PM
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Pacific Islander Club
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Boys Swimming (WHS & FPHS) vs. Lakes
3:30p
Girls Basketball (FMS vs. KMS)
3:30p
Power Club
4:00p
Pro Teach Training
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
WHS Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
PTA MTG
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
6:00p
WHS Boys & Girls Wrestling vs. Clover Park
6:00p
Weist Open Gym
6:30p
FPHS Open Gym
7:00p
FPHS Cheer Practice
24
WHS No Activity Assembly
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
8:15a
Dawson class final presentations
10:15a
Vanderpool class final presentations
12:15p
Sarah Brooks FMS Conference Room 12:15-1PM
1:00p
Risk Mgmt Mtg
1:30p
Handwriting Meeting with Suzanne Paul
1:55p
KMS Wrestling Practice
2:00p
WHS Honor Society Club
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:30p
O.T. App Meeting
2:35p
FMS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
FPHS C Boys Basketball vs. Graham Kapowsin
3:30p
WHS C Boys & Girls Basketball vs. Fife
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
5:15p
FPHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Orting
5:15p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Orting
5:15p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Fife
5:15p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Fife
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Midland Staff/PTA
7:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Orting
7:00p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. Orting
7:00p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Fife
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Fife
25
Power League Volleyball
SeaMount Leage Wrestling Tournament
6:00a
WHS Joey Caron All-Comer Wrestling Tournament
8:30a
SPYA Basketball Pictures
9:00a
WHS Basketball Saturday
9:30a
FPHS Boys Wrestling, Heritage Duals
9:30a
WHS Boys & Girls Wrestling, Jaguar Invite
10:00a
FPHS Girls Wrestling, Lady Lancer Lipstick Open
10:15a
FPHS C Girls Basketball, SPSL Mini C Tournament
11:00a
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
12:30p
FPSC Soccer Games