Franklin Pierce S.D. 402
FPSD402
Last updated:
3/16/2015 12:12 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
27
th
-
Apr
2
nd
2011
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
8:00a
SPYA Practices & Games
28
7:00a
Highly Capable Make-Up Testing
8:25a
Learning Lab / Cardinal Connections
9:15a
STUDENT INSTRUCTION~TARA BRUHN
10:00a
Jim Ross
2:30p
FP Track Practice
3:15p
K-8 Science Webinar-Systems
3:30p
FP Girls Tennis vs. Eatonville
3:45p
Mustang Club - After School Program
4:00p
FP JV Baseball vs. Sumner
4:00p
FP JV Fastpitch vs. Sumner
4:00p
FP V Baseball vs. Sumner
4:00p
FP V Fastpitch vs. Sumner
4:00p
ProCert
5:00p
FP JV Boys Soccer vs. Clover Park
5:30p
SPYA Baseball Practices & Games
7:00p
FP V Boys Soccer vs. Clover Park
29
8:25a
Learning Lab / Cardinal Connections
9:00a
4TH GRADE GROUPS~TAMARA LARSON
10:00a
Facility Use - Staff Training AM Session
12:20p
ELL GROUPS~KATHLEEN STEVENS
1:00p
Facilities Use - Staff Training PM Session
2:30p
FP Track Practice
2:30p
LSS Book Study
3:15p
K-8 Science Webinar-Inquiry
3:45p
Mustang Club - After School Program
3:45p
SLPs
4:00p
FP JV Baseball vs. Clover Park
4:00p
FP JV Fastpitch vs. Clover Park
4:00p
FP V Baseball vs. Clover Park
4:00p
FP V Fastpitch vs. Clover Park
4:30p
FP Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Baseball Practices & Games
6:00p
FP C-Team Boys Soccer vs. Enumclaw
30
3:30a
Girl Scouts
7:30a
Pre-calculus Workgroup
9:00a
4TH GRADE GROUPS~TAMARA LARSON
10:00a
Jim Ross
12:20p
ELL GROUPS~KATHLEEN STEVENS
2:00p
Standards-based grading steering committee
2:30p
FP Track Practice
3:30p
FP C-Team Boys Soccer vs. Enumclaw
3:45p
CENTRAL AVE PTA MTG
3:45p
Mustang Club - After School Program
3:45p
SLPs
4:00p
FP JV Fastpitch vs. Peninsula
5:00p
FP JV Boys Soccer vs. White River
5:00p
WHS JV Boys Soccer vs. Eatonville
5:30p
SPYA Baseball Practices & Games
6:00p
GIRL SCOUTS~T SLOAN
7:00p
FP V Boys Soccer vs. White River
7:00p
WHS V Boys Soccer vs. Eatonville
31
9:00a
4TH GRADE GROUPS~TAMARA LARSON
12:00p
Test
12:20p
ELL GROUPS~KATHLEEN STEVENS
1:00p
Title 1
3:00p
K-8 Science Webinar
3:45p
Mustang Club - After School Program
4:00p
FP JV Baseball vs. Fife
4:00p
FP V Baseball vs. Fife
4:00p
FP V Fastpitch vs. Fife
5:00p
Power Club Family Night
5:30p
SPYA Baseball Practices & Games
6:30p
VINTAGE CAR CLUB
7:00p
All District Band Concert
1
8:00a
Child Find
9:00a
4TH GRADE GROUPS~TAMARA LARSON
9:00a
Youth First! Board Meeting
11:00a
PARA MEETINGS
12:20p
ELL GROUPS~KATHLEEN STEVENS
2:30p
FP Track Practice
5:00p
SPYA BASEBALL PRACTICES
5:00p
WHS JV Boys Soccer vs. Cascade Christian
5:30p
FP JV Boys Soccer vs. Peninsula
5:30p
SPYA Baseball Practices & Games
7:00p
FP V Boys Soccer vs. Peninsula
7:00p
WHS V Boys Soccer vs. Cascade Christian
2
8:00a
SPYA BASEBALL PRACTICES
8:00a
SPYA Practices & Games
12:00p
SPYA Soccer Club