Franklin Pierce S.D. 402
FPSD402
Last updated:
3/16/2015 12:12 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
26
th
-
Feb
1
st
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
Power League #1
Power League Volleyball
7:00a
FPHS Baseball Rummage Sale (9 am - 5 pm)
27
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:00a
FPHS PRAD Presentation
7:00a
PRAD Day
7:30a
Learning Support Services
10:00a
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
Jim Ross
10:00a
Support Center Meeting (K-12)
11:30a
PRAD Day Library 11:30 AM-3:30 PM
2:00p
Youth Suicide Prevention
3:00p
Dance Club
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:00p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Power Club
3:30p
Union Meeting Cafeteria 3:30-5 PM
4:00p
WHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Weist Open Gym
6:30p
FPHS Open Gym
28
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:15a
FPHS Staff Meeting
7:15a
Team Leaders Meeting 7:15 AM Conference Room
7:30a
WHS RTI
8:15a
Clark / Jackson class
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:15a
Adrian Elmo FMS Conference Room 10:15 AM
10:35a
FPHS Lunch Detention (Corrigan 120 & 121)
12:30p
Child Care Providers meeting
1:00p
Clark / Jackson class
1:00p
It/Support Services
2:00p
Matt Shouse FMS Conference Room 2:05 PM
2:00p
WCD Eligibility Hearing
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:35p
Girls' BB Party Gym & Activity Room 2:45-4 PM
2:35p
Musical Practice Sutter/Elmo - Cafeteria 2:35-5 PM
2:35p
TAC Snack K Bykoff - Cafeteria 2:35-3:15 PM
2:50p
Assessment Center
3:00p
Pacific Islander Club
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
TAC K Bykoff - 2 Act Rms, Library & 408 3-5 PM
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
FPHS C Boys & Girls Basketball vs. White River
3:30p
Power Club
3:30p
WHS C Boys Basketball vs. Steilacoom
4:30p
Grade Level Facilitators
4:50p
TAC Day End K Bykoff - Cafeteria 4:50-5 PM
5:00p
Honor Choir
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FPHS JV Boys Basketball vs. White River
5:15p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. White River
5:15p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Steilacoom
5:15p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Steilacoom
5:30p
FPHS Cheer Practice
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. White River
7:00p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. White River
7:00p
Princess Bowl team conditioning
7:00p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Steilacoom
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Steilacoom
29
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:30a
SPED TL Meeting FMS Conference Room 7:30 - 8 AM
9:00a
Preschool Meeting
10:00a
Jim Ross
10:00a
custodial interviews
12:00p
Digital Radio Training
1:05p
PLC Meeting Library 1:05 PM O'Brien
1:15p
Assessment Center
2:00p
Nutrition Services Policy meeting
2:30p
FBA training- New(er) users ELEM
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:00p
WHS Girls Basketball Practice
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Power Club
4:00p
Special Olympics FMS Gym 4 - 5:30 PM
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Grade Level Facilitators
4:30p
WHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
Central Ave Literacy Night
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
7:00p
Princess Bowl team conditioning
30
Book Fair Set Up FMS Cafeteria
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
8:45a
PST Meeting
9:10a
Why Try (CR 120 &121)
10:00a
Shaunt'e Nance FMS Conference Room 10 AM - Noon
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
2:00p
Elementary Attendance Meeting
2:05p
8th Grade Navigation FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:35p
Musical Practice Sutter/Elmo - Cafeteria 2:35-5 PM
2:35p
TAC Snack K Bykoff - Cafeteria 2:35-3:15 PM
2:50p
Assessment Center
3:00p
District ELA FMS Conference Room 3-4 PM
3:00p
Drama: Musical Auditions
3:00p
FPHS JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Pacific Islander Club
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
TAC K Bykoff - 2 Act Rms, Library & 408 3-5 PM
3:00p
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Power Club
3:55p
Evaluation Results meeting - Lohse
4:00p
PEP Meeting
4:30p
FPHS V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
WHS - Girls Basketball Practice
4:50p
TAC Day End K Bykoff - Cafeteria 4:50-5 PM
5:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Hank Whitehead Cafeteria 6-7 PM
6:00p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
6:00p
WHS C Boys & Girls Basketball vs. Olympic
6:00p
Weist Open Gym
6:30p
FPHS Open Gym
7:00p
FPHS Cheer Practice
31
Book Fair Set Up FMS Cafeteria
WHS No Activity Assembly
6:00a
Unarmed Drill
7:25a
Class Lab
7:30a
Staff Meeting (Certs) Library 7:30 AM
7:45a
Winter MM Time Study #3
8:00a
LSS K-20 Training
8:30a
Attendance Seminars FMS Conference Room 8:30-2
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
12:00p
Digital Radio Training
12:30p
Boys Swimming (WHS & FPHS), Sub-Districts
2:00p
WHS Honor Society Club
2:05p
Learning Labs FMS Library 2:05-2:35 PM
2:45p
Friday School
3:00p
Drama: Musical Auditions
3:00p
ROTC Armed Drill
3:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
3:30p
FPHS C Boys & Girls Basketball vs. Fife
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
5:00p
WHS Cadet Orientation
5:15p
FPHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Fife
5:15p
FPHS V Girls Basketball vs. Fife
5:15p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Orting
5:15p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Orting
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Wrestling (FPHS vs. WHS)
6:00p
Midland Staff/PTA
6:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
6:30p
FPSC Soccer
7:00p
FPHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Fife
7:00p
FPHS V Boys Basketball vs. Fife
7:00p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Orting
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Orting
1
Book Fair Set Up FMS Cafeteria
12:00a
WHS Cadet Orientation
8:00a
CPI Full Course R Okumura 8 AM- 3:30 PM
8:00a
WHS Boys & Girls Wrestling, Joe Caron Tourney
9:00a
FPHS Girls Wrestling, Lady Wolf Pack Invite
9:00a
FPSC Soccer Games
9:00a
WHS Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
FPHS V Boys Wrestling Tournament (Aberdeen)
11:00a
FPHS V Girls Basketball Practice
11:00a
WHS Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
Boys Swimming (WHS & FPHS), Sub-Districts
2:00p
Cheer (FPHS & WHS), State Tournament
3:00p
REACH Fellowship
3:15p
FPHS Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Levy Mtg