Franklin Pierce S.D. 402
FPSD402
Last updated:
3/16/2015 12:12 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
2-8
th
2012
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
8:00a
FPSC Soccer Games
10:30a
FPSC Soccer Games
3
6:00a
FP Cheer Practice
8:00a
Head Start planning
10:00a
FP Foundation
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Lunch Detention
1:00p
IT Meeting
2:05p
Counselors' Learning Lab Conference Room
2:05p
WHS Pats Team Mtg.
2:30p
WHS Wrestling Practice
2:40p
HS/MS Health and Fitness Content Area Meeting
2:40p
HS/MS Science Content Area Meeting
2:45p
FMS: wrestling practice
2:45p
FMS girls basketball practice
3:00p
District World Languages Content meeting
3:00p
FP JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
K-12 Counselor Meeting
3:00p
T-Bird Achievement Center 3-5 PM - K. Bykoff
3:30p
FP Boys Swimming Practice
3:30p
FP Wrestling Practice
4:30p
FP V Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FP JV Girls Basketball vs. AMV
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
6:30p
FPHS Booster Club meeting
7:00p
FP V Girls Basketball vs. AMV
7:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
4
7:15a
Cardinal Connections meeting
7:15a
Team Leaders Meeting Conference Room 7:15 AM
7:30a
Reflective Leadership
8:00a
Head Start planning
10:00a
Pats Class
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Lunch Detention
1:00p
Occupational Therapy Meeting
1:55p
Safe & Civil Schools/PBIS Mtg.
2:00p
Flu Shot Clinic
2:00p
Senior Meeting
2:05p
Counselors' Learning Lab Conference Room
2:30p
WHS Wrestling Practice
2:45p
7th/8th grade boys intramural soccer practice
2:45p
FMS New Teacher Meeting 2:45-3:30 PM Conference Room
2:45p
FMS wrestling: Eatonville @ Ford
2:55p
Assessment Center & Tutoring
3:00p
OT and PT Meeting
3:00p
T-Bird Achievement Center 3-5 PM - K. Bykoff
3:30p
FP Boys Swimming Practice
5:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FP JV Boys Basketball vs. Steilacoom
5:15p
FP V Girls Basketball vs. Steilacoom
5:15p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. White River
5:15p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. White River
5:30p
FP Wrestling Presidential Showdown
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
Board Work Session
6:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
7:00p
FP JV Girls Basketball vs. Steilacoom
7:00p
FP V Boys Basketball vs. Steilacoom
7:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
7:00p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. White River
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. White River
5
6:00a
FP Cheer Practice
7:15a
Staffing for Cheyanne Lagan
7:30a
Meeting (D Lipe)
7:30a
Staffing for Austin Bias
8:00a
Head Start planning
8:00a
S. Harrison: conference room
8:15a
Clark's classes meet CBA
8:30a
Preschool Meeting
9:00a
Instructional Directions Team
10:00a
FP Foundation
12:30p
Para Training (groups A & C)
12:30p
Para Training- LSS STRAND C
1:15p
FPHS PLC
1:15p
MBA Data De-Brief Library 1:15-5:30 PM
1:25p
Assessment Center & Tutoring
1:30p
Para Training- LSS Strand D
2:00p
PTA Cookie Dough
2:00p
Para Training- LSS Strand A
2:00p
Para Training: Engagement Strategies
2:30p
Para Training: Small Group Math Support
2:30p
WHS Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Rachelle Marzano Conference Room 2:45 PM
3:00p
Para Training- LSS Strand B
3:30p
FP Boys Swimming Practice
3:30p
FP Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Ford Gym - Special Olympics 4-5:30 PM
5:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FP JV Boys Basketball vs. Peninsula
5:15p
FP JV Girls Basketball vs. Peninsula
5:15p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Wilson
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
6:30p
FPHS Financial Aid Night
7:00p
FP V Boys Basketball vs. Peninsula
7:00p
FP V Girls Basketball vs. Peninsula
7:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Wilson
6
8:00a
SPSL Athletic Directors
8:15a
Counselor class presentations (doubling)
8:25a
WHS 4 YR Planning
9:00a
S. Harrison: conference room
10:00a
West Central District Athletic Directors
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
12:00p
Kate Pearson Conference Room 12:00-12:45 PM
1:00p
District Safety Team
1:15p
FPHS Student Senate
2:00p
ROTC Marksmenship
2:05p
Counselors' Learning Lab Conference Room
2:05p
Learning Labs Cafeteria 2:05-2:35 PM
2:05p
WHS Staff Mtg.
2:30p
SLP Meeting
2:35p
Band Concert - 7th & Jazz Cafeteria 7 PM
2:45p
7th/8th grade boys intramural soccer practice
2:45p
FMS girls basketball: Keithley @ Ford
2:45p
Kathy Woodard Conference Room 2:45 PM
2:55p
Assessment Center & Tutoring
3:00p
FP JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
FP JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
T-Bird Achievement Center 3-5 PM - K. Bykoff
3:30p
FP/WHS Boys Swimming vs. Decatur
4:00p
PSK Foundation
4:05p
shower
4:30p
FP V Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
FP V Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
K-20 BCBA Course
5:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Bonney Lake
5:30p
PTA Kids Go Shopping
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
FP Girls Wrestling vs. Emerald Ridge
6:00p
FP JV Wrestling vs. Steilacoom
6:00p
Vintage Car Club
6:00p
WHS JV Wrestling vs. Fife
7:00p
FP V Wrestling vs. Steilacoom
7:00p
SPYA Basketball Practice
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Bonney Lake
7:00p
WHS V Wrestling vs. Fife
7
12:00a
Band Concert - 7th & Jazz Cafeteria 7 PM
8:00a
Seamount Middle School AThletic Directors
8:05a
S. Harrison: conference room
8:30a
GASS Team Meeting
10:05a
Cardinal Connections / Learning Lab
10:35a
Freshman & Sophomore Success
10:55a
WHS 4 Yr Planning
12:00p
Instructional Coaches Meeting
12:55p
Tech Meeting
2:30p
WHS Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Adrian Elmo Conference Room 2:45 PM
2:45p
FMS: wrestling practice
2:45p
FMS girls basketball practice
2:45p
Friday School
3:30p
FP Boys Swimming Practice
3:30p
FP Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Staff/PTA Fridays
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:00p
SPYA Basketball
5:15p
FP JV Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
FP V Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
5:15p
WHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:15p
WHS JV Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
5:30p
SPYA Basketball
6:00p
FPSC Soccer Practice
6:00p
Ted Estes Gym Activity Room 6-7 PM
7:00p
FP JV Girls Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
FP V Boys Basketball vs. Sumner
7:00p
WHS V Boys Basketball vs. Clover Park
7:00p
WHS V Girls Basketball vs. Clover Park
8
FP Girls Wrestling Lady Hornet Classic
FP Wrestling Cardinal JV Tournament
WHS Wrestling Larry Brown Tournament
4:30a
JROTC Drill Meet
8:00a
FP JV & V Boys Basketball Practice
8:00a
FPSC Soccer Games
8:00a
FPSC Soccer Games
8:30a
WHS ROTC
9:00a
Class for Childcare Provider partners
9:00a
FPSC Soccer Games
2:30p
FP V Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
FPSC Soccer Game